Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - 2nd Annual Health & Wellness Fair
10:00 AM - 2nd Annual Health & Wellness Fair
11:00 AM - Spy Kids!
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
6:00 PM - Movie Night - PASSENGERS
6:30 PM - Books at Bedtime
10:00 AM - Baby Bookworms
10:00 AM - Luv Learn-n-Laughter
6:00 PM - Teen Gaming Night
6:30 PM - Growing Readers Storytime @ Family Resource Center
9:30 AM - Coleridge Preschool
9:30 AM - Men of Valor
10:00 AM - Music in Motion
2:00 PM - Lake County Libraries Marketing Group
3:00 PM - Lake Erie College
6:00 PM - Daisy Troop 71029
6:30 PM - Books at Bedtime
6:30 PM - Huntington Disease Support Group
9:30 AM - Lake County Genealogical Society work session
10:00 AM - Preschool/Kindergarten Storytime
11:00 AM - Music in Motion
12:00 PM - Tai Chi Thursday
4:15 PM - N B TWEEN
7:00 PM - NASA Space Exploration: Living and Working in Space
9:30 AM - The Goddard School
1:00 PM - Elm St. Elementary School
4:15 PM - Stories & S.T.E.A.M.
11:00 AM - Computer Class Terkk 11-12:30
11:00 AM - Drop Everything And Read! (D.E.A.R.)
National Library Week
National Library Week for Adults
10:00 AM - Computer Class - Q&A
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
6:30 PM - Books at Bedtime
7:00 PM - Cleveland Indians: The History of Opening Day and a Look Ahead to This Season
9:00 AM - Quaker Digital Testing
9:00 AM - YMCA Preschool
10:00 AM - Baby Bookworms
2:00 PM - Tuesday Afternoon Book Discussion
6:30 PM - Growing Readers Storytime @ Family Resource Center
6:30 PM - Nature's Way Journaling with Tam Polzer
7:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 71095
9:30 AM - Men of Valor
9:30 AM - Quaker Digital Testing
10:00 AM - Music in Motion
10:00 AM - Riverside Preschool
3:00 PM - Lake Erie College
4:15 PM - Under the Sea
6:00 PM - Daisy Troop 71029
6:30 PM - Books at Bedtime
7:00 PM - Wednesday Evening Book Discussion
9:30 AM - Quaker Digital Testing
10:00 AM - Preschool/Kindergarten Storytime
11:00 AM - Music in Motion
3:00 PM - KIDS CRAFTERNOON!
4:15 PM - N B TWEEN
6:00 PM - Movie Night: ROGUE ONE: A STAR WARS STORY
6:30 PM - Adult Craft of the Month- Indoor Herbs
9:00 AM - FOML set up
4:15 PM - Stories & S.T.E.A.M.
All Day - FOML set up
11:00 AM - Computer Class Terkk 11-12:30
11:00 AM - Paws 2 Read
All Day - Closed: Easter Sunday
10:00 AM - Cradle 2 Crayons
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
11:00 AM - Friends of Morley Spring Raffle
5:00 PM - DPO Membership Team
6:30 PM - Books at Bedtime
9:15 AM - St. Paul's Preschool
10:00 AM - Baby Bookworms
11:00 AM - Friends of Morley Spring Raffle
3:30 PM - LEGO Club!
6:30 PM - Growing Readers Storytime @ Family Resource Center
9:30 AM - Men of Valor
10:00 AM - Music in Motion
11:00 AM - Friends of Morley Spring Raffle
3:00 PM - Lake Erie College
4:30 PM - Morley Library Board of Trustees
6:00 PM - Daisy Troop 71029
6:30 PM - Books at Bedtime
7:00 PM - Computer Class - Q&A
10:00 AM - LCGS Board Meeting
10:00 AM - Preschool/Kindergarten Storytime
11:00 AM - Friends of Morley Spring Raffle
11:00 AM - Music in Motion
12:00 PM - Tai Chi Thursday
4:15 PM - N B TWEEN
4:30 PM - Teen Advisory Group meeting (3rd Floor Activity Room)
9:15 AM - St. Paul's Preschool
11:00 AM - Friends of Morley Library Spring Raffle
4:15 PM - Stories & S.T.E.A.M.
9:30 AM - Friends of Morley Library Spring Raffle
11:00 AM - Computer Class Terkk 11-12:30
11:00 AM - Earth Day Celebration
9:00 AM - FOML
10:00 AM - Computer Class - Q&A
10:00 AM - Mystery Book Discussion
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
2:45 PM - Reel Talk: Book into Film Discussion Group
5:30 PM - Medicare Basics
6:00 PM - Lake County ABLE
6:30 PM - Books at Bedtime
8:30 AM - DPO Board
9:30 AM - Red Raider Preschool
10:00 AM - Baby Bookworms
1:00 PM - Red Cross Blood Drive
6:00 PM - Teen DIY Yarn Orbs
6:30 PM - Growing Readers Storytime @ Family Resource Center
7:00 PM - Girl Scout Troop 71095
9:30 AM - Men of Valor
10:00 AM - Music in Motion
2:00 PM - Project Hope
3:00 PM - Lake Erie College
6:00 PM - Lake County ABLE
6:30 PM - Books at Bedtime
10:00 AM - LCGS Program Meeting
10:00 AM - Preschool/Kindergarten Storytime
11:00 AM - Music in Motion
3:00 PM - KIDS CRAFTERNOON!
4:15 PM - N B TWEEN
6:00 PM - Movie Night: SING
9:30 AM - La Leche League
1:00 PM - Elm St. Elementary School
4:15 PM - Stories & S.T.E.A.M.
10:00 AM - test
12:00 PM - Girl Scouts of NEO